Explore More!

+27(0)11-792-6034
astro@technopro.co.za

Manufacturers

Manufacturer Info

Cards Accepted

VisaMasterCardAmerican ExpressDiners Club

Who's Online

There currently are 54 guests online.

Vcom Fibre Optic Mid Coupler 9/125 Single Mode LC Duplex

R20.17


Add to Cart:



  • Model: CAB/OF715
  • Shipping Weight: 0.1kg
  • Manufactured by: Vcom



Ask a question about this item


Vcom Fibre Optic Mid Coupler 9/125 Single Mode LC Duplex





Copyright © 2022 TechnoPro. Powered by TechnoPro